Evolution Cup Group A
  TEAM PWDLGDGFDPPTS
1.Teddys53209111211
2.Glasgow530211289
3.Fulham521219427
4.Leicester521206307
5.Asteria5122-63445
6.Adelaidonians5023-52542
 Evolution Cup Group B
  TEAM PWDLGDGFDPPTS
1.Spartick54016102612
2.Colorado5311471210
3.Tayside530204249
4.Orgullo521204307
5.St Pauli5023-32402
6.Cascadia5023-72282
 Evolution Cup Group C
  TEAM PWDLGDGFDPPTS
1.Tricolores530217249
2.Gotham522135348
3.Sorukoviso522127208
4.Illuminati521215227
5.Elana5203-76206
6.Chuzhou511305124
 Evolution Cup Group D
  TEAM PWDLGDGFDPPTS
1.Chelsea5320383411
2.Villa523023429
3.West Coast514013387
4.Dutch513115166
5.Villains511308244
6.Queens5014-72541
EVOLUTION CUP KNOCKOUT STAGES
SHOW EVOLUTION CUP STATISTICS (slow..work in progress)
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 0.37275 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: Steve [AFC], Brian [OLD], Colin [SPT], Paul [BAL], James [ORP], Richard [INB]
Recent: David [SPA], David [USL], Ed [CPR], Denis [LEI], Willy [MVT], Mark [TAY], Jon [ADE], Bill [MVV], Tim [SSK], Jose [ORA], Roy [SPP], Callum [CAL], Steve [COR], Andy [COB], Jonathan [WBA], Paul [AYR], James [FCG], Sergei [GTH], Bryce [CAS], Simon [ATC]